Copa Primavera 2021-2022

Resumen de la competición

GR 1 - Lunes Moratalaz

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
9 + 13
6 + 2
3 + 0
0 - 15

GR 2 - Lunes Moratalaz

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
6 + 7
6 + 3
6 - 1
0 - 9

GR 4 - Lunes Manoteras

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
7 + 7
6 + 4
4 - 1
0 - 10

GR 5 - Lunes Manoteras

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
9 + 5
6 + 3
3 - 2
04
PwC
0 - 6

GR 3 - Miércoles Moratalaz

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
6 + 2
6 + 1
4 + 1
1 - 4

GR 6 - Jueves Moratalaz

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
9 + 16
6 + 5
2 - 10
0 - 11

GR 7 - Jueves Santa Eugenia

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
6 + 3
6 + 2
3 - 6
3 + 1

GR 8 - Diario Bº del Pilar

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
9 + 6
6 + 9
3 + 2
0 - 17

GR 9 - Sábado Tarde SJParque

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
7 + 8
5 + 3
03
Far
4 - 2
-2 - 9

GR 10 - Dom. Mañana SJParque

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
9 + 15
6 + 15
3 - 11
0 - 19

GR 11 - Dom. Mañana Moratalaz

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
9 + 16
6 + 4
3 - 9
04
0 - 11

GR 12 - Dom Mañana Sta Eugenia

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
6 + 4
6 + 7
6 - 1
0 - 10

GR 13 - Dom Tarde Moratalaz

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
9 + 19
3 - 9
3 - 3
3 - 7

GR 14 - Dom Tarde Sta. Eugenia

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
9 + 17
6 + 2
3 - 3
0 - 16

GR 15 - Dom Tarde Manoteras

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
7 + 7
7 + 4
3 - 2
0 - 9

GR 16 - Sab Tarde Sta. Eugenia

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
9 + 16
6 + 3
3 - 5
0 - 14

Grupo 17 - Diario Moratalaz

Más info
Equipos PTS DG
01
9 + 11
4 - 1
3 - 8
1 - 2

Goleadores

Más info
Jugador Goles
01
Ricardo Vargas Bruno
Ricardo Vargas
TRUENO VALLEKANO
17
02
Alberto Muñoz Cámara
Alberto Muñoz
SPORTING LASTRA
13
03
Iván Alfaro González
Iván Alfaro
SALAMI F.C.
11
04
Jaime García  Sánchez
Jaime García
STEAGUA MINERAL
11
05
Roberto Alvarez Lahuerta
Roberto Alvarez
DASAN FC
10

Sancionados

Más info
Jugador Partidos
Mateo Peyrouzet
Mateo Peyrouzet
FLAMA FC
3 de 3
Roberto  Llamas
Roberto Llamas
DASAN FC
1 de 1
Francisco Leon
Francisco Leon
PAKOPOLIDIS
1 de 2
Alberto Blanco
Alberto Blanco
PAKOPOLIDIS
2 de 3
Jose Luis Duran
Jose Luis Duran
VILLANOS
3 de 3
Víctor Manuel Alcocer
Víctor Manuel Alcocer
PAKOPOLIDIS
2 de 3
Jesús  Álvarez
Jesús Álvarez
THE NORTH BENCH
1 de 1
Jorge Ferreiro
Jorge Ferreiro
FAG FC
2 de 3